Jump to Content

City West Campus

Please select the staff member for whom you would like a homepage.


 

Advancement Services

Sheila Bailey AreaAdvancement Services
Phone+61 8 830 20975
PositionDevelopment Executive (Alumni)

Jayne Boase AreaAdvancement Services
Phone+61 8 830 20403
PositionManager: Alumni (International and Special Projects)

Fern Cargill AreaAdvancement Services
Phone+61 8 830 27353
PositionAdvancement Officer (Fundraising)

Chris Crabbe AreaAdvancement Services
Phone+61 8 830 27634
PositionAdvancement Officer (Corporate and Named Scholarships)

Juliette East AreaAdvancement Services
Phone+61 8 830 22752
PositionAdvancement Executive (Fundraising)

Ian Forster AreaAdvancement Services
Phone+61 8 830 20962
PositionDevelopment Officer (Events)

Darren Garbin AreaAdvancement Services
Phone+61 8 830 27030
PositionAdvancement Officer (Corporate and Named Scholarships)

Deborah Heithersay AreaAdvancement Services
Phone+61 8 830 20972
PositionDirector of Advancement

Sara Jackson AreaAdvancement Services
Phone+61 8 830 27375
PositionUnit Coordinator

Jennie Mace AreaAdvancement Services
Phone+61 8 830 27012
PositionDatabase Administrator

Jennie Mace AreaAdvancement Services
Phone+61 8 830 27012
PositionData Entry Officer

Helen Miller AreaAdvancement Services
Phone+61 8 830 20605
PositionData Entry Officer

Liam Rella AreaAdvancement Services
Phone
PositionWeb Designer Assistant

Barbara Roberts AreaAdvancement Services
Phone+61 8 830 27630
PositionDevelopment Officer (Research)

Obed Rosenzweig AreaAdvancement Services
Phone
PositionWeb Designer Assistant

Jane Russell AreaAdvancement Services
Phone+61 8 830 20973
PositionDevelopment Officer (Alumni Services)

Cassie Saunders AreaAdvancement Services
Phone+61 8 830 20079
PositionOnline Communities Engagement Officer

Susan Seymour AreaAdvancement Services
Phone+61 8 830 20200
PositionDatabase Administrator

Penny Stathoulis AreaAdvancement Services
Phone+61 8 830 20964
PositionAdministration Assistant

Debbie Thomson AreaAdvancement Services
Phone+61 8 830 20498
PositionDevelopment Officer (Events & Administration)

 

Assurance Services

Phill Armanas AreaAssurance Services
Phone+61 8 830 21155
PositionManager: Audit and Risk Management

Warren Einarson AreaAssurance Services
Phone+61 8 830 27297
PositionDirector: Assurance Services

Trish Hanlon AreaAssurance Services
Phone+61 8 830 20103
PositionUnit Executive Officer

Ida Iacomini AreaAssurance Services
Phone+61 8 830 27318
PositionSenior Risk and Compliance Officer

Filomena Valente AreaAssurance Services
Phone+61 8 830 27327
PositionAudit Officer

Madeleine Vezis AreaAssurance Services
Phone
PositionExternal Consultant

 

blk - delete after op codes ok

Teresa Thai Areablk - delete after op codes ok
Phone+61 8 830 20387
PositionCoordinator: Student Transition

 

Bus School Postgrad & Prof

Margaret Hunt AreaBus School Postgrad & Prof
Phone+61 8 830 29147
PositionPartner Relationship Manager

 

Business Intelligence and Planning

Stuart Ainsworth AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone+61 8 830 27330
PositionDeputy Director: Business Intelligence

Zoe Andriolo-Haas AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone+61 8 830 27311
PositionPlanning Officer

Melanie Batingal AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone+61 8 830 25681
PositionBusiness Intelligence Officer

Roshani Baumert AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone
PositionPerformance Analyst

Stella Birve AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone+61 8 830 27325
PositionBusiness Intelligence Analyst

Tony Cardone AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone+61 8 830 27286
PositionBusiness Intelligence Specialist: Data Integration

Michael Crisp AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone+61 8 830 26500
PositionSenior Research Analyst

Matthew Fenech AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone+61 8 830 26377
PositionResearch Analyst

Cara Garnaut AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone+61 8 830 27305
PositionSenior Performance Analyst

Eric Ho AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone+61 8 830 27322
PositionBusiness Intelligence Analyst

Jared Innes AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone
PositionExternal Consultant

Susan Mikilewicz AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone+61 8 830 27313
PositionDirector: Business Intelligence and Planning

Duncan Murray AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone+61 8 830 27326
PositionBusiness Intelligence Specialist Enterprise Data Warehouse

Bek Newbold AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone+61 8 830 27314
PositionBusiness Intelligence Support Officer

Mary Piscioneri AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone+61 8 830 27317
PositionPerformance Support Officer

Kerry Purtle AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone+61 8 830 20222
PositionSenior Performance Analyst

Arun Ramanathan AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone
PositionExternal Consultant

Yuriy Verbitskiy AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone+61 8 830 27312
PositionBusiness Intelligence Specialist

Kanul Wadhwa AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone
PositionExternal Consultant

James Wakefield AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone
PositionExternal Consultant

Narelle Walker AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone+61 8 830 27334
PositionPerformance Analyst

Hing Yau AreaBusiness Intelligence and Planning
Phone+61 8 830 27302
PositionPerformance Support Officer

 

Business Services

Velashani Ali Saeedi AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Sharyn Amber AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20705
PositionAcademic Officer: Credit and Admissions

Peter Andrinopoulos AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20458
PositionStudent Engagement Officer

Peter Andrinopoulos AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20458
PositionPass Peer Leader

Yen Yen Ang AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Stan Astachnowicz AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20522
PositionUniSA Business School Director: International

Aainaa Azmy AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionTSS Offshore Taylors Administration Staff

Abdul Baharom AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Abou Bakar AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20257
PositionResearch Assistant

Caroline Batty AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 27292
PositionAccreditation and Quality Assurance Manager

Ahmed Beimnet AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

David Bennett AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionAdjunct Professor

Skye Bennett AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20922
PositionCoordinator: Global Experience

Tammie Blackmore AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Stephen Boyle AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20320
PositionDean: Academic

Alison Brown AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 27147
PositionProgram Coordinator: Bachelor of Business

Dzung Bui AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Mentor Leader

Vaso Caspro AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20906
PositionAdministrative Assistant: Global Experience

Natasha Caulfield AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 29292
PositionProjects Officer: MBA & MIB

Wei-Ting Chang AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Sou Wan Cheah AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

WaiKuan Cheah AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Joyce Cheah Kim Sim AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Catherine Cheng AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Andrew Cheong AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Laifong Cheong AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20193
PositionAdministrative Officer: International

Anthony Chhoy AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionThe Centre for Business Growth

Bill Chin AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionAdjunct Senior Research Fellow

Cho Wai Cho AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Siew Ming Choo AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Robert Chy AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 27153
PositionAcademic Services Officer

Don Clifton AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20027
PositionSenior Lecturer and Program Director: Master of Business Administration

Doreen Craig AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20153
PositionPersonal Assistant to the Director Business Services & Dean Academic

Peter Crossman AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20633
PositionPartner Relationship Manager: Strategic Partnerships

Cheryl Dahlitz AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20431
PositionAcademic Officer: Credit and Admissions

Julie Dahlitz AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20179
PositionAdministration Officer

Ann Darwin AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionLecturer

Brooke Davey AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20480
PositionOperations Manager: Centre for Business Growth

Norhanim Dewa AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Demetre Dimopoulos AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Mymy Doan AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Barbara Doherty AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionGlobal Experience Workshop Facilitator

Nick Dowling AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Hooi Cheng Eaw AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Roger Edmonds AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20023
PositionOnline Educational Designer

Tahirih Ernesta AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionCourse Coordinator: Global Experience Professional Development

Natalie Fazzini AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Vicki Feast AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionAdjunct Senior Research Fellow

Christy Fenwick AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Corrine Fiebiger AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionVolunteer

Jok Jong Foo AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Susan Freeman AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 27754
PositionDean: Postgraduate and Professional Programs

Juliana French AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Shoaib Gill AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20435
PositionStudent Engagement Officer

Lianne Gore AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20056
PositionManager: Academic Services

Jordan Green AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionThe Centre for Business Growth

Gerry Griffin AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionEmeritus Professor

Leonie Hallo AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionAdjunct Senior Research Fellow

Kimberlie Hancock AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 29086
PositionAcademic Services Officer: MBA and MIB

Kam Wa Ho AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionOffshore Hopkins

Damian Hockley AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 27170
PositionPartner Relationship Manager: Strategic Partnerships

Eric Hwang AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionOffshore Hopkins

Jackson Jaensch AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20658
PositionInternational Project Officer

Kylie Jamieson AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionVolunteer

Deborah Jarc AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20303
PositionManager: Academic Services

George John AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Sparky Jones AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionThe Centre for Business Growth

Amanpreet Kaur AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 27095
PositionAcademic Researcher

Jass Kaur AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Karenjit Kaur AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionTSS Offshore Taylors Administration Staff

Joanne Kelly AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20181
PositionPersonal Assistant to the Pro Vice Chancellor

Travis Kemp AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionAdjunct Associate Professor

John Knight AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 27123
PositionAcademic Researcher

Sally Kok AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20732
PositionBusiness Development Manager : International

Marguerite Kolar AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20430
PositionProgram Director: Research Education

Julie Krech AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 29088
PositionPersonal Assistant to the Dean: Postgraduate and Professional Programs

Lan Lac AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20608
PositionAcademic Officer: Credit and Admissions

Chee Kin Lai AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Ivan K W  Lai AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionAdjunct Research Fellow

Lynne Lamont AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20362
PositionAdministrative Assistant: Strategic Partnerships

Chun Lau AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionOffshore Hopkins

Edmond Lau AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionOffshore Hopkins

Lee Jin Lau AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20812
PositionProject Officer: Teaching & Learning

Tristram Lawson AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20134
PositionOnline Educational Designer

Emma Lee AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 29032
PositionPartner Relationship Coordinator

Yoon Lee AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Ann-Mean Leo AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional Research Fellow

Michael Liew AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Kok Seng Ernest Lim AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Rhys Lindsay AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionThe Centre for Business Growth

Rosie LIng AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionTSS Offshore Taylors Administration Staff

Kim Looi AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Alice Mak AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - HKBU

Annabel Mansfield AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20593
PositionSpecial Projects Coordinator

Jana Matthews AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20483
PositionANZ Chair in Business Growth and Director: Centre for Business Growth

Peter May AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20048
PositionProject Officer Online

Lis McKenzie AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 29068
PositionResearch Coordinator

Maqsood Memon AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Elizabeth Mestros AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20063
PositionPartner Relationship Administrator / Coordinator

Nabil Mohamed Isahan AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Debra Morriss AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 29028
PositionAdministrative Officer: Research

Ross Morriss AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20314
PositionDirector: Strategic Partnerships

Rue Mtasa AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Karunanithi P Murugiah AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Shamni Nadesan AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionTSS Offshore Taylors Administration Staff

Shalini Nagaratnam AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Ravindra Narayanan AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Neliza Hilmy Nasrijal AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Karen Nelson-Field AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20825
PositionDirector: Strategic Development/Senior Lecturer

Huey Chyi Ng AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Ty Ng AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Hannah Ngo AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Yolanda Nguyen AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Cheryl Nicholson AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Ashley Norman AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20646
PositionAdministration Officer: Careers and Alumni

Ken Notman AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionInformation Technologist

Jade O'Donohue AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20783
PositionExecutive Officer to the Pro Vice Chancellor & Manager: Accreditation

Yoke Moi Oh AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Francis Or AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional Doctoral Supervisor

Shiho Owa AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Vinitha Padmanbhan Guptan AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionTSS Offshore Taylors Administration Staff

Ryan Parry AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 27219
PositionProject Officer: Indigenous

Sean Parsonage AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionVolunteer

Margaret Patrickson AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionAdjunct Associate Professor

Roland Peddie AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionThe Centre for Business Growth

Scott Pirie AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionAdjunct Research Fellow

Barbara Pocock AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionAdjunct Professor

Anna Prandalos AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20903
PositionAdministrative Officer:Student Mobility

Lor Shen Quek AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Nadia Radice AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20478
PositionAcademic Services Officer: MIB and MBA

Usha Rajagopalan AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionTSS Offshore Taylors Administration Staff

Malarvilly Ramayah AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Ratneswary Rasiah AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Caron-Anne Ravno AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20283
PositionAcademic Services Administrator

Zainudin Razman Azrai AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Joanna Reppucci AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20487
PositionDigital Marketing Officer: Centre for Business Growth

Emily Rich AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionThe Centre for Business Growth

Nicole Richards AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Steven Rypp AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 27332
PositionExperience Plus Support Officer

Natasya Saat AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Deepak Sardana AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 29058
PositionAdjunct Senior Research Fellow

Joshua Schmidt AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionThe Centre for Business Growth

Simon Schmidt AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionThe Centre for Business Growth

Alison Scrimgeour AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 27049
PositionProgram Coordinator: Masters

Rathakrishnan Sellappan AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Colin Sharp AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionAcademic Researcher

Seow Sheh AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionAdjunct Research Fellow

Tristana Sidoryn AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20235
PositionCoordinator: Student Transition

Wei Siew AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Sandy Skinner AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionOnline Educational Designer

Jo Slade AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20541
PositionCoordinator: Careers & Alumni

Nadiah Soo AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Jonathon Soong AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionThe Centre for Business Growth

Olexij Straschko AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 27224
PositionStudent Engagement Officer

Kimberley Sun AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Sheela Sundarasen AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Carol Sutherland AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20057
PositionDirector: Business Services

Welman Tan AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Yeng May Tan AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Jennifer Taylor AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSenior Research Fellow

Phyllis Tharenou AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionAdjunct Professor

Steve Todd AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionVolunteer

Evelyn Toh AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Canon Tong AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionAdjunct Research Fellow

Michelle Trimboli AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20417
PositionProject Officer: Research

Robert van der Veen AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 29156
PositionAdjunct Research Fellow

Christina Vanathas AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Emma Verrall AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20939
PositionProject Officer: Careers and Alumni

John Vien AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Niki Vincent AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionAdjunct Associate Professor

Fiona Walker AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20262
PositionAcademic Services Officer

Sandra Walker AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20801
PositionProgram Executive Officer: Strategic Partnerships

Wan Juharniwati Wan Mustafa AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionTSS Offshore Taylors Administration Staff

Rikky Wang AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Trish White AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionAdvisory Board Member

John Wilkinson AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20995
PositionProgram Director: Bachelor of Business

Tracy Willacey AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionVolunteer

Marie Wilson AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20666
PositionPro Vice Chancellor (Business and Law) UniSA Business School

Jennie Wong AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionTSS Offshore Taylors Administration Staff

Rosalind Wong AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionTSS Offshore HKBU Administration Staff

Wai Fun Woo AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Edmund Wut AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionOffshore Hopkins

Ai Xin AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 20034
PositionCoordinator: International Marketing

Lei Xu AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionVisiting Academic

Valerie Xu AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Naziha Yahya AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Ashley Yap AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionPass Peer Leader

Yoke Har Yap AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Davey Yeung AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional Doctoral Supervisor

Claudine Yip AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 29069
PositionPartner Relationship Administrator

Lisa Yong AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Nor Faizah Zainal Arifin AreaBusiness Services
Phone
PositionSessional TSS Offshore Academic Staff - Taylors

Ying Zhu AreaBusiness Services
Phone+61 8 830 29975
PositionDirector: Australian Centre for Asian Business

 

Centre for Business Growth

Sarah Parkinson AreaCentre for Business Growth
Phone
PositionAssociate: Centre For Business Growth

 

Chancellery

Peter Hoj AreaChancellery
Phone+61 8 830 20502
PositionVice Chancellor & President

Kym L Adey AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone
PositionEmeritus Professor

Sally Andary AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20547
PositionSenior Business Analyst to the Chief Operating Officer

Josefina Atienza AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 27787
PositionProject Officer to the Provost and Chief Academic Officer

Paul Beard AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20218
PositionChief Operating Officer

Pat Buckley AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 25129
PositionDean of Graduate Studies

Peter Buckskin AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 29148
PositionDean: Indigenous Scholarship, Engagement and Research

Laura-Anne Bull AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20611
PositionPro Vice Chancellor: Student Engagement & Equity

Daniella Cappelluti AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 27575
PositionSolicitor

Peter Cardwell AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20589
PositionExecutive Officer: Chancellery Secretariat

Sandra Ciaramella AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 27628
PositionCoordinator: Chancellery and Student Ombud

David Cox AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone
PositionPortfolio Manager

Wendy Craik AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone
PositionDeputy Chancellor

Miriam Crouch AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20546
PositionPersonal Assistant to the Chief Operating Officer

Meredith Dale AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone
PositionRecords Clerk

Ian Davey AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone
PositionEmeritus Professor

Eleanor De Guglielmo AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 29135
PositionOffice and Events Coordinator

Melinda Dodd AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 29090
PositionExecutive Officer to the Deputy Vice Chancellor: International and Advancement

Allan Evans AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20154
PositionProvost and Chief Academic Officer

Nick Ferguson AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 25609
PositionRecords Officer

Vicki Fishers AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20657
PositionAdministrative Assistant: Chancellery

Jodie Franklin AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20155
PositionPersonal Assistant to the Provost and Chief Academic Officer

Joanne Gatsios AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20132
PositionExecutive PA (Council Services & Chancellery)

Tracy Goodchild AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20620
PositionPersonal Assistant to the Deputy Vice Chancellor: International and Advancement

Ian Gould AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20068
PositionChancellor

Rachel Hamper AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20158
PositionProject Officer: Research & Innovation

John Hill AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone
PositionCouncil Member

Renee Hindmarsh AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 29107
PositionExecutive Director : Australian Technology Network

Georgia Kenneally AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20157
PositionProject Officer to the Deputy Vice Chancellor: International and Advancement

Rebecca Law AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 23501
PositionSenior Policy Analyst: Research

Lisa Lawton AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20051
PositionProject Officer: ISER

Rita Linnane AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20500
PositionExecutive Assistant to the Vice Chancellor

David Lloyd AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20502
PositionVice Chancellor & President

Shweta Mariwala AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20032
PositionExecutive Officer to the Pro Vice Chancellor: Student Engagement & Equity

Kerry Martin AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20060
PositionPA to the Deputy Vice Chancellor: Research and Innovation

Juliet Mazzone AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 29083
PositionProject and Events Coordinator

Cindy McKee AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 29134
PositionEvents Officer

Tanya Monro AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20038
PositionDeputy Vice Chancellor: Research and Innovation

Penny Moore AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20147
PositionDirector: Chancellery and Council Services

Diana Newport-Peace AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20597
PositionPortfolio Manager

Anette Nyden AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 26862
PositionResearch Partnerships Coordinator

Kevin O'Brien AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone
PositionEmeritus Professor

Geoff Page AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20175
PositionStudent Ombud

Douglas Pitt AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 25598
PositionRecords Manager

Nigel Relph AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20061
PositionDeputy Vice Chancellor: International and Advancement

Lesley Reynolds AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 29133
PositionCorporate Hospitality Attendant

Susie Robinson AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 29132
PositionSpecial Policy Advisor

Susie Rock AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20740
PositionAdministrative Officer IDTC

Susanna Salandra AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20209
PositionBusiness Analyst to the Chief Operating Officer

Sarah Surman AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 27364
PositionSenior Project Officer to the Deputy Vice Chancellor: Research and Innovation

Kerryn Tayler AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20036
PositionPersonal Assistant & Senior Administration Officer

Sophie Then AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 20544
PositionPortfolio Manager, Office of the Provost and Chief Academic Officer

Gianna Tridente AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 29046
PositionExecutive Officer to the Dean

Narelle Vaughan AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone+61 8 830 27180
PositionPersonal Assistant to the Pro Vice Chancellor: Student Engagement & Equity

Chris Wellington AreaChancellery and Council Services
Phone
PositionSolicitor

 

Communications and Marketing

Alison Albanese AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20028
PositionMedia Officer

Elise Applebee AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20944
PositionMarketing Officer, Prospective Student Contact

Clare Axford AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 29102
PositionMarketing Officer (Future Student Enquiries)

Ryan Bailey AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20029
PositionDeputy Director, Marketing

Tahnee Blight AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone
PositionMarketing Coordinator, Student Liaison

Edmund Boey AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20186
PositionWeb Developer

Sarah Bown AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20696
PositionMarketing Officer

Alan Brideson AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20625
PositionDirector: Communications and Marketing

Olivia Brokate AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 27307
PositionMarketing Coordinator, Student Liaison

Ruth Brooks AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20776
PositionCommunications Officer (Publications)

Sarah Bruce AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone
PositionFuture Student Enquiries

Jane Burow AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20971
PositionHuman Resources Officer

Marie Christodoulou AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 29026
PositionMarketing Officer

Len Colgan AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone
PositionVolunteer MDU

Desiree Colmenares Briceno AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20960
PositionMarketing Coordinator CRM & Direct Marketing

Cat Conidi AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20397
PositionSenior Marketing Officer

David Cope AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20680
PositionGraphic Designer

Tony Coppola AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 27686
PositionManager Digital Marketing

Katherine Cox AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone
PositionWork Experience - CMK

Sarah Cutbush AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 27355
PositionDeputy Director, Campaigns & Division Services

Lucy Davis AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20931
PositionMarketing Officer

Anne Delvizis AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 27009
PositionSenior Project Coordinator

Sarah Edney AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone
PositionApplicant Support Centre

Sarah Edney AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone
PositionFuture Student Enquiries

Sharon Evers AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone
PositionFuture Student Enquiries

Jade Fantozzi AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 29164
PositionMarketing Coordinator (Campaigns)

Rosanna Galvin AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20578
PositionCoordinator: Media and News

Tessa Ganley AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone
PositionApplicant Support Centre

Tessa Ganley AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone
PositionFuture Student Enquiries

Mandy Giles AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20626
PositionManager, Domestic Student Recruitment

Tim Goodfellow AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 27231
PositionMarketing Officer

Alicia Hage AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone
PositionFuture Student Enquiries

Malcolm Hamilton AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20742
PositionManager Publications and Visual Communications

Nita Haubrich AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20008
PositionCoordinator Publications and Visual Communications

Pip Heinrich AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20969
PositionSenior Graphic Designer

Nicole Holmes AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 27054
PositionMarketing Officer (Student Liaison)

Susan Lamont AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 29136
PositionCorporate Communications Manager

Daniel Lawrance AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 27687
PositionDigital Communications Officer

Alison Leese AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone
PositionSenior Project Coordinator

Alicia Lepka AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 29036
PositionMarketing Officer

Marina Lewis AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20961
PositionMarketing Coordinator (Research)

Zoe Lizarralde Gomez AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 24073
PositionMarketing Coordinator (Campaigns) / Senior Publications & Advertising Officer

Kolynda Maguire AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20596
PositionMarketing Coordinator, Future Student Enquiries

Olivia Mason AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone
PositionFuture Student Enquiries

Mary-Jane McArdle AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20776
PositionCommunications Officer (Publications)

Sharna McKenzie AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 29101
PositionManager Campaign Services

Kate McLachlan AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Travis Murphy AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 27072
PositionManager: Marketing

Michele Nardelli AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20966
PositionManager News and Media

John Newall AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20025
PositionDigital Communications Coordinator

Joanne Nikolas AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20599
PositionMarketing Coordinator (Campaigns)

Katrina Phelps AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone
PositionCoordinator: Media and News

Amanda Schmidt AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 27106
PositionDigital Marketing Officer

Sasa Sefer AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 27687
PositionDigital Communications Officer

Jo Sharp AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20945
PositionMarketing Coordinator (Campaigns)

Lysia Smith AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone
PositionHuman Resource Support Officer

Anita Soldic AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 27309
PositionMarketing Officer (Student Liaison)

Kelly Stone AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20963
PositionMedia Liaison Coordinator

Luca Stringer AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone
PositionFuture Student Enquiries

Luca Stringer AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone
PositionApplicant Support Centre

Melanie Summers AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 27820
PositionMarketing Officer (Events)

Gabrielle Tait AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 29139
PositionMarketing Officer (Student Liaison)

Lisa Thorpe AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 29164
PositionMarketing Officer, Campaigns

Amy Tran AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20641
PositionDigital Marketing Officer

Will Venn AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20096
PositionMedia Liaison Officer

Adam Wolf AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 27124
PositionSenior Digital Officer

Angie Young AreaCommunications and Marketing
Phone+61 8 830 20046
PositionPublications and Advertising Officer

 

David Unaipon College

Sue Anderson AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 27150
PositionLecturer: Australian Studies and Australian History

Stephen Atkinson AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 20862
PositionLecturer

Rob Ball AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant, Excellence & Equity In Maths Project

Simon Behenna AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 29120
PositionSchool Manager/Centre Manager:Int Centre for Muslim and Non-Muslim Understanding

Greta Bird AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionTutor

Koula Bouras AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 20802
PositionSenior Academic Services Officer

Julie Cartlidge AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionMarker

Julie Cartlidge AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Fiona Clarke AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionItas Tutor

Amy Cleland AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 27176
PositionLecturer

Edoardo Crismani AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Sheelagh Daniels-Mayes AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

William Edwards AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 29035
PositionAdjunct Senior Lecturer

Peter Gale AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 20564
PositionProgram Director: Aboriginal Studies (Postgraduate) /Senior Lecturer

Olga Gostin AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionAdjunct Senior Lecturer

Catherine Gould AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionItas Tutor

Andrew Gunstone AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 20473
PositionAssociate Head of School: Research / Senior Lecturer

Jaimee Hamilton AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 27134
PositionLecturer: Indigenous Cultures and Australian Society

Daina Hayles AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionLecturer

Michael Heath AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 25258
PositionItas Tutor

Sadie Heckenberg AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Tonya Hedges AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionItas Tutor

Paul Hughes AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionResearch Associate: MATSITI

Mary Jolly AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 20055
PositionPersonal Assistant

Kam Kaur AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 22963
PositionMarker

Kam Kaur AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 22963
PositionItas Tutor

Kiera Lindsey AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 20839
PositionLecturer: Australian History and Australian Studies

Belinda MacGill AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 20914
PositionLecturer

Brian Marshall AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 29214
PositionResearch Project Officer: MATSITI

Ian Maynard AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant, Excellence & Equity In Maths Project

Anne Morrison AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 26741
PositionResearch Associate

Ron Nicholls AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 27392
PositionLecturer

Lewis O'Brien AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 29035
PositionAdjunct Research Fellow

Mark Osborne AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 20921
PositionIndigenous Support Officer

Larissa Pickalla AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionIndigenous Support Officer

Kaye Price AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionResearch Associate: MATSITI

Amanda Radomi AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionItas Tutor

Lydia Rankine AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 29195
PositionAdministrative Assistant

Cameron Raynes AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 29152
PositionLecturer

Annmarie Reid AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Rosie Roberts AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 26784
PositionLecturer: Aboriginal Studies Education

Mary Scrafton AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionItas Tutor

Mary Scrafton AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionItas Tutor

Bianca Sebben AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Michelle Simmons AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 27109
PositionProgram Director: Bachelor of Arts (Indigenous Cultures and Australian Society)

Karen Sinclair AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Dominic Smith AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionItas Tutor

Dominic Smith AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionItas Tutor

Syd Sparrow AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 20539
PositionLecturer

Jody St Clair AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 29218
PositionTeam Leader: Academic Services

Tangi Steen AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 20923
PositionActing Head of School: DUCIER

Sreng Tang AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 26703
PositionAcademic Services Officer

Jared Thomas AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionAdjunct Lecturer

Mark Tranthim-Fryer AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 20562
PositionProject Manager: MATSITI

Julianne Treloar AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 20304
PositionResearch Assistant: MATSITI

Jasmine Valadian AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone+61 8 830 20258
PositionLecturer

Andrea Velardi AreaDavid Unaipon College
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

 

Division Office Research EAS

Natasha Biggins AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Natasha Biggins AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Gilbert Caluya AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone
PositionPost-Doctoral Research Fellow

Jane Creaser AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone+61 8 830 21098
PositionSenior Academic Services Officer

David Crouch AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone
PositionResearch Associate

Raheel Dhattiwala AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone
PositionPostdoctoral Research Fellow

Chloe Gill-Khan AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone+61 8 830 20052
PositionPost-Doctoral Research Fellow

Lisa Harms AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone
PositionResearch Associate

Riaz Hassan AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone+61 8 830 21298
PositionProfessor and Director: MnM

Heidi Hetz AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Uzma Jamil AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone
PositionPost-Doctoral Research Fellow

Nahid Afrose Kabir AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone+61 8 830 29122
PositionSenior Research Fellow

Victor Krawczyk AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Laurence Lester AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone
PositionResearch Fellow

Thomas Mical AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone+61 8 830 20116
PositionDeputy Director:International Centre for Muslim and non-Muslim Understanding

Yassir Morsi AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone
PositionPostdoctoral Research Fellow

Suzanne Naafs AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone
PositionPostdoctoral Research Fellow

Chloe Patton AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone+61 8 830 29125
PositionPost-Doctoral Research Fellow

Shiller Peirawan AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone+61 8 830 24262
PositionCentre Assistant

Jennifer Rutherford AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone+61 8 830 21086
PositionDirector: Hawke EU Centre / Deputy Director: Hawke Research Institute

Tamara Waraschinski AreaDivision Office Research EAS
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

 

Division Office Research HSC

Kyleann Badcock AreaDivision Office Research HSC
Phone+61 8 830 21604
PositionAdministrative Officer: SANT DataLink

Wayne Kloeden AreaDivision Office Research HSC
Phone
PositionSecurity Analyst

Nicky O'Brien AreaDivision Office Research HSC
Phone
PositionBusiness and Data Analyst

Miro Palfy AreaDivision Office Research HSC
Phone
PositionSenior Statistical Analyst

Chris Radbone AreaDivision Office Research HSC
Phone+61 8 830 22777
PositionAssociate Director: SANT DataLink

Rob Smetak AreaDivision Office Research HSC
Phone+61 8 830 21134
PositionProject Coordinator: Metadata and Research

Almond Sparrow AreaDivision Office Research HSC
Phone+61 8 830 22862
PositionProject Coordinator: Metadata and Research

Andrew Stanley AreaDivision Office Research HSC
Phone+61 8 830 21034
PositionDirector: SA NT DataLink

Jasna Tepsic AreaDivision Office Research HSC
Phone+61 8 830 22895
PositionProject Coordinator: Metadata and Research

Stacy Vasquez AreaDivision Office Research HSC
Phone+61 8 830 22773
PositionPrincipal Data Linkage Analyst

Tony Woollacott AreaDivision Office Research HSC
Phone+61 8 830 22820
PositionProject Coordinator: Metadata and Research

 

Ed Arts & Soc Sc Div Office

Maria Arena AreaEd Arts & Soc Sc Div Office
Phone+61 8 830 20307
PositionAcademic Officer: Credit and Admissions

Ann Braybon AreaEd Arts & Soc Sc Div Office
Phone+61 8 830 27136
PositionAdministrative Assistant

Louise Carnell AreaEd Arts & Soc Sc Div Office
Phone+61 8 830 20371
PositionProject Coordinator: Bob Hawke Prime Ministerial Centre

Vicki Clark AreaEd Arts & Soc Sc Div Office
Phone+61 8 830 20376
PositionAcademic Officer: Program Development

Deborah Faigen AreaEd Arts & Soc Sc Div Office
Phone+61 8 830 20509
PositionCoordinator: Academic Services

Terry Harvey AreaEd Arts & Soc Sc Div Office
Phone+61 8 830 27474
PositionAcademic Officer: Program Development

Elizabeth Ho AreaEd Arts & Soc Sc Div Office
Phone
PositionVolunteer

Anna McCarron AreaEd Arts & Soc Sc Div Office
Phone+61 8 830 27135
PositionOnline Engagement Officer: Bob Hawke Prime Ministerial Centre

Beauty Nolan AreaEd Arts & Soc Sc Div Office
Phone+61 8 830 20550
PositionAcademic Officer: Credit and Admissions

Lianne Quin AreaEd Arts & Soc Sc Div Office
Phone+61 8 830 20343
PositionAcademic Services Administrator

Colin Smyth AreaEd Arts & Soc Sc Div Office
Phone+61 8 830 20336
PositionSenior Academic Services Manager

Jacinta Thompson AreaEd Arts & Soc Sc Div Office
Phone+61 8 830 20651
PositionExecutive Director: Bob Hawke Prime Ministerial Centre

Julian Tremayne AreaEd Arts & Soc Sc Div Office
Phone
PositionExhibition Installer

Cara Zanotti AreaEd Arts & Soc Sc Div Office
Phone
PositionOnline Engagement Officer: Bob Hawke Prime Ministerial Centre

 

Ehrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science

Taylah Andrews AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Zac Anesbury AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone+61 8 830 20984
PositionProject Officer

Timofei Bogomolov AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Allison Bond AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionAdministrator

Joanna Caruso AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Joanna Caruso AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Will Caruso AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Will Caruso AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Gemma Clancy AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionAdministrator

Mandy Corrie AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone+61 8 830 20757
PositionBusiness Administrator

Nick Danenberg AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Vicki Dickson AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Steven Dunn AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone+61 8 830 20124
PositionProject Officer

Steven Dunn AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone+61 8 830 20124
PositionResearch Associate

Adam Gelzinis AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Luke Harrison AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionAdministrative Assistant

Luke Harrison AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Nicole Hartnett AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone+61 8 830 29166
PositionProject Officer

Ava Huang AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Ava Huang AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Huda Khan AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Klaus Kilov AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionAdministrator

Klaus Kilov AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionAdministrator

Gosia Ludwichowska-Alluigi AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Ann-Marie Manno AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Steph Manno AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

James Martin AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Jeremy Mooy AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone+61 8 830 20841
PositionTechnical Officer

Anh Nguyen AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Cathy Nguyen AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone+61 8 830 20529
PositionSenior Research Associate

Cathy Nguyen AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone+61 8 830 20529
PositionProject Officer

Yolanda Nguyen AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Monica Orlovic AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone+61 8 830 27090
PositionProject Officer

Sarah Patrick AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Pippi Redden AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Nicole Richards AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionAdministrator

John Robinson AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Arry Tanusondjaja AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone+61 8 830 27374
PositionProject Officer

Kelly Vaughan AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionResearch Associate

Konstantin Vorobyev AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Ella Ward AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Amy Wilson AreaEhrenberg-Bass Inst Marketing Science
Phone+61 8 830 20785
PositionProject Officer

 

Facilities Management Unit

Eric Amato AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21123
PositionCommercial Services Coordinator

Christine Baillie-Stratis AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20080
PositionOperations Coordinator

Natasha Bria AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 22240
PositionAdministrative Officer: Maintenance

Steve Burnett AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21614
PositionCoordinator: Services Contracts

Jenny Butler AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20076
PositionOperations Officer

Joanne Camens AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21058
PositionSenior Project Officer

Michael Chaplin AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone
PositionMaintenance Services Officer

Philip Clatworthy AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21759
PositionDirector: Facilities Management

Christina Coleiro AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 23686
PositionSenior Project Manager

Susana Cunningham AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 22131
PositionUnit Administration Officer

Richard Delaforce AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone
PositionSecurity Officer

Richard Donald AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 22132
PositionManager: Maintenance and Technical Services

Justin Faggotter AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20143
PositionFacilities Coordinator

Nick Firipis AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20000
PositionSecurity Officer

Ivana Glavinic May AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21509
PositionProject Manager

John Hvalica AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21607
PositionSpatial Information Officer

David Jamieson AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone
PositionCoordinator: Asset Renewal

Kate Jeffery AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 22762
PositionProject Officer: Major Projects

Stephen Keech AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone
PositionMaintenance Services Officer

Andrea King-Jones AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 22230
PositionSenior Project Officer

Rebecca Lawson-Cooke AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 22215
PositionSenior Project Manager: Major Projects

Helen Liddicoat AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 24055
PositionAccommodation Services Coordinator

Leonard Lovis AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 22219
PositionOperations Officer

Robert Lustri AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21726
PositionCapital Projects Director

Sarah Lynds AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21676
PositionSenior Program Analyst

Gary Lyons AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21165
PositionCoordinator: Engineering Maintenance

Ian Mackenzie AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21169
PositionProject Manager

Dominic Marafioti AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20770
PositionCampus Facilities Manager

Michelle Marston AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21646
PositionProject Officer: Business Operations Group

Barry Mather AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone
PositionMaintenance Services Officer

Darwin McLynn AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21318
PositionProject Officer

Robert Monsma AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20000
PositionSecurity Officer

Steve Orr AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21725
PositionProject Officer: CDG

Pat Petronio AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20877
PositionAccommodation Services Coordinator

Paul G Reynolds AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21398
PositionCommercial Services Manager

Danielle Rubbert AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone
PositionAdministrative Assistant

Norm Scott AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone
PositionMaintenance Services Officer

Brenton Scroop AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone
PositionConsultant

Wayne Shore AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 22532
PositionServices Engineer: Electrical

Tony Simile AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone
PositionSenior Project OFficer: HIB

Perry Solomon AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21167
PositionProject Administrator

Aida Stabile AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 22950
PositionServices Engineer: Mechanical

Brenda Stephens AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21154
PositionCoordinator: Information Management

Julie Symons AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 22022
PositionHR Officer

Allan Todd AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21728
PositionSenior Project Officer: Maintenance

Sandy Todd AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 22250
PositionWorks Order Controller

Janette Trevena AreaFacilities Management Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20000
PositionSecurity Officer

 

Finance

James Abiero AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 20938
PositionSenior Accountant

Maria Abraham AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 29137
PositionFinance Officer

Jo Amey AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 22563
PositionProcurement Category Manager: Travel

Helen Bagnell AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21829
PositionConsultant: Insurance Risk Consultant

Amanda Bain AreaFinance
Phone
PositionAdministrative Officer

Rae Barclay AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21678
PositionConsultant: Insurance Risk Compliance

Roopa Bhindi AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21981
PositionManagement Accountant

Sue Brogden AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21983
PositionManagement Accountant

Quang Bui AreaFinance
Phone
PositionFinance Consultant

Helen Candida AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21655
PositionAccounts Receivables Officer

Amy Carter AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 20266
PositionTravel Administrator

Rod Case AreaFinance
Phone
PositionStrategic Procurement Consultant

Nigel Chapman AreaFinance
Phone
PositionStrategic Procurement Consultant

Stella Cheatle AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21720
PositionSenior Administrator

Brooke Ciccozzi AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 20264
PositionStrategic Procurement Consultant

Deb Cocks AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21481
PositionProMaster Officer

Sam Cooper AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21439
PositionManager Commercial Support

Sarah Davis AreaFinance
Phone
PositionTeam Leader: Financial Reporting

Andrew Dell AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21806
PositionAccountant

Dharshini Devasagayam AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21814
PositionBusiness Analyst: Student Load Forecasting

Lynette Edwards AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 22115
PositionTeam Leader: Accounts Payable

Melissa Ellmers AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 20753
PositionResource Administrator

Bryan Farrell AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 20267
PositionTravel Administrator

Carole Fear AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21268
PositionFinance Systems Accountant

Ginette Fogarty AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 22248
PositionSenior Management Accountant

Vicky Foreman AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21687
PositionProcurement Project Officer

Cheryl Gilchrist AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21653
PositionAccounts Receivable Officer

Rosalie Gillings AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21600
PositionManager: Strategic Procurement

Tracey Goode AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21692
PositionAccounts Payable Officer

Patrick Graham AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21386
PositionUnit Accountant

Rachel Guyatt AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 20924
PositionManager Business & Finance

Lynn Haine AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21796
PositionAccounts Payable Officer

Sally Hallsworth AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21793
PositionAccounts Payable Officer

Pat Hamilton AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21456
PositionAccounts Receivable Officer

Stacey Hazeldine AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21810
PositionTeam Leader: Business Partnering

Bronte Hicks AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 20097
PositionManagement Accountant

Adele Hoy AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 20265
PositionTravel Administrator

Chris Jolly AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21849
PositionManager Financial Projects

Sharmi Kelly AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21308
PositionTeam Leader: Management Accounting

John Kerr AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 20925
PositionBusiness Support Officer

Daniela Kuckhahn AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 22175
PositionFinance Systems Officer

Jillian Langham AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21382
PositionManager: Student Load Forecasting

Tommy Leung AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 20276
PositionBusiness Analyst: Student Load Forecasting

Stephanie Lianos AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 25127
PositionTravel Administrator

Amy Looi AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 20710
PositionFinancial Analyst

Tina Maniero AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 22130
PositionAccounts Receivables Officer

Linda Mullen AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21984
PositionAccounts Payable Officer

Daren Murphy AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 22562
PositionStrategic Procurement Consultant

Emma Murphy AreaFinance
Phone
PositionUnit Accountant

Jossalyn Murphy AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21381
PositionFinancial Support Services Officer

Bee-Choon Neo AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21908
PositionSystems and Reporting Accountant

Michael Nettle AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21923
PositionManager: Financial Systems

Peggy Ng AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 22294
PositionUnit Accountant

Anne-Marie Nguyen AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21640
PositionBusiness Analyst

Adele Nugent AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 20272
PositionTravel Administrator

Sarah Pastyn AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 25216
PositionTravel Administrator

Philippa Pedlar AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21275
PositionFinancial Accountant

Marina Pepicelli AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 20959
PositionFinance Officer

Kathryn Pickering AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 20423
PositionFinance & Resources Officer

David Pike AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 22256
PositionManager: Group Accounting

Peter Prest AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21181
PositionChief Financial Officer

Neville Rankine AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 20816
PositionUnit Accountant

Inge Richards AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21447
PositionBanking Reconciliation Officer

Rosanne Rigon AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21727
PositionTeam Leader: Accounts Receivable

Mike Royans AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21321
PositionManager Financial Support Services

Alicia Schroeder AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 22291
PositionManagement Accountant

Caitlin Schutz AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 22828
PositionExecutive Assistant to Chief Financial Officer

Diana Smith AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21798
PositionSystems Administrator

Karen Smith AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21797
PositionStrategic Procurement Assistant

Kylie Stephen AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21282
PositionAccountant

Rebecca Sutherland AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 22273
PositionProcurement Category Manager

Yen May Tang AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21717
PositionFinancial Controller

Karen Thomas AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21678
PositionConsultant: Insurance Risk Compliance

Kristian Thoroughgood AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21922
PositionTax Accountant

Steven Turner AreaFinance
Phone
PositionFinance Consultant

Bhavesh Vekaria AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 22320
PositionAssistant Accountant

Diane Wade AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21482
PositionTeam Leader: ProMaster

Liam Walter AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21681
PositionTreasury Accountant

Joy Wang AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 20112
PositionFinance Officer

Su Lan Zhao AreaFinance
Phone+61 8 830 21251
PositionUnit Accountant

 

Human Resources

Tina Armiento AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21641
PositionSenior Workplace Strategy Advisor

Dallas Bishop AreaHuman Resources
Phone
PositionBusiness Project Officer

Deirdre Black AreaHuman Resources
Phone
PositionClaims Manager

Ruth Blenkiron AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21848
PositionDirector: Human Resources

Linda Bowen AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 22780
PositionCoordinator: Recruitment Advertising

Linda Burlison AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 22925
PositionHR Adviser (Immigration)

Daniel Byrnes AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 20441
PositionSenior Consultant: Information Management

Nadia Carapella AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21642
PositionSenior Employee Relations Advisor

Mark Dawkins AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21618
PositionBusiness Analyst: HR Systems

Michelle DePasquale AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 22780
PositionSenior HR Business Partner

Vanessa Detmar AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 22203
PositionPayroll Advisor

Vaneet Dhiman AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 22213
PositionInformation Management Officer

Sarah Doyle AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 20296
PositionHuman Resources Advisor

Mich Fiorillo AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21628
PositionUnit Executive Officer

Ian Furness AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 22703
PositionUniversity Radiation Safety Officer/Senior Consultant OHSW

Greg Giles AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21633
PositionManager: People Development and Performance

Megan Gillies AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21636
PositionConsultant: Organisational Learning, Equity & Development

Mark Gladigau AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21632
PositionManager: Workplace Strategy

Pam Gomes AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21634
PositionWorker's Compensation & Rehabilitation Case Manager

Carolyn Hall AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21451
PositionHR Payroll Officer

Natalie Hamood AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 20639
PositionDeputy Director Human Resources

Deanne Hanchant-Nichols AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 22202
PositionConsultant: Aboriginal and torres Strait Islander

Jenny Hardy AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21635
PositionManager: Wellbeing and Employee Benefits

Carli Harrison AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21710
PositionHR Advisor (Portfolio)

Laura Hooper AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 20638
PositionCoordinator: Recruitment Projects

Sarah Hughes AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21643
PositionSenior Employee Relations Advisor

Sonia Hunter AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 20242
PositionSenior Consultant: Wellbeing

Liz Hutchinson AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21630
PositionSenior HR Business Partner

Tracey Inglis AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21756
PositionCoordinator: Organisational Development

Rob Kerruish AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21838
PositionManager: Recruitment Projects

Lucy Kimber AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21324
PositionAdministrative Officer

Justene Knight AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21729
PositionSenior Consultant: Organisational Development

Tracy Lambert AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 20144
PositionHuman Resources Administrator

Siobhan Langan AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21638
PositionConsultant: Organisational Development

Carol McFadyen AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 27130
PositionHuman Resources Administrator

Bernice McGrath AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21613
PositionSenior Project Officer to the Director: HR

Kerryn Miller AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 22782
PositionRemuneration Coordinator

Julie Moyle AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21667
PositionAdministration Officer (Superannuation)

Karen Neumann AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 20191
PositionHuman Resources Adviser

Nhu-Y Nguyen AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21835
PositionHR Services Administrator

Betty O'Brien AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21773
PositionConsultant: Payroll Services

Franco Parrella AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21654
PositionManager: Employee Relations

Angela Philbey AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21671
PositionHR Payroll Officer

Alison Plummer AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 22146
PositionAdministrative Officer

Kerryn Pobjoy AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 22858
PositionConsultant: Remuneration

Sylvia Powell AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21777
PositionManager: HR Partnerships and Recruitment

John Raftery AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21637
PositionSuperannuation Officer

Trish Reaburn AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21487
PositionSenior Remuneration Consultant

Louise Seaman AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 20937
PositionManager: Human Resources

Robyn Sferco AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21787
PositionSenior Consultant: Occupational, Health, Safety and Welfare

Kim Shearing AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21786
PositionSenior Consultant: HR Projects

Carey Singlewood AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 22782
PositionConsultant: HRProjects

Lindsay Sportmann AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21709
PositionConsultant: Work, Health and Safety

Helen Stevens AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21325
PositionSenior HR Business Partner

Yasmina Tadic AreaHuman Resources
Phone
PositionBusiness Project Officer: UniSA Indigenous Graduate Program

Michelle Theeuf AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 22478
PositionHuman Resources Partnerships Manager

Jim Townsend AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 22916
PositionConsultant Work Health and Safety

Sylvia Weaving AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21791
PositionHR Payroll Officer

Lisa Whiley-Smith AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 20144
PositionHuman Resources Administrator

Katie Wright AreaHuman Resources
Phone+61 8 830 21327
PositionSenior Employee Relations Advisor

 

Info Strategy and Techn Svces

Ron Abelita AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 20359
PositionIT Support Officer

Chris Borgardt AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 20454
PositionInformation Technologist

Adam Calderon AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 26350
PositionSenior Information Technologist: CAS Project

David Cannell AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 20077
PositionManager: Information Technology UniSA Business School

Michael Chirlin AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone
PositionSoftware Consultant

Lisa Cortez AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 26709
PositionSenior Information Systems Officer

Andrew Crook AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 21104
PositionInformation Technologist

Jeffrey Dunn AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 20359
PositionTeam Leader: Information Technology

Cesare Ferrabetta AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 27083
PositionIT/SharePoint Support Officer

Cristina Gutierrez AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone
PositionInformation Technologist

Neil Huggett AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 25193
PositionInformation Technologist

Larissa Lumsden AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 20662
PositionAdministrative Officer: Resources and Finance

Prisca Mbugua AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 26351
PositionBusiness Analyst CAS Project

Ben Peterson AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 20370
PositionInformation Technologist

Luis Sanguesa AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 27277
PositionInformation Technologist

Jarrod Sharp AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 25179
PositionProject Manager: Casual Administration Systems Project

Henry Sukhinin AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 27007
PositionInformation Technologist

Nick Thomas AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 20446
PositionTeam Leader: Information Technology

Mandy Towler AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 27482
PositionInformation Technologist

Miranda Trewren AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 20015
PositionInformation Technologist

Adam Vanderwerf AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 27073
PositionInformation Technologist

Darrin Wallace AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 25308
PositionBusiness Analyst CAS Project

Steven Yeend AreaInfo Strategy and Techn Svces
Phone+61 8 830 29213
PositionManager: Information Technology Div EAS

 

International and Advancement

Gabrielle Rolan AreaInternational and Advancement
Phone
PositionVisiting Academic

 

Learning and Teaching Unit

Matt Alcock AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionStar Mentor

Jason Alford AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 25371
PositionSenior Business Analyst

Madeleine Astill AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionCasual Administration Officer

Jayne Ayliffe AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 29236
PositionDisability Adviser

Helen Benzie AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20617
PositionLanguage and Learning Coordinator

Brad Breeding AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 23487
PositionManager: UniSA Sport

Geraldine Cameron AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionStar Mentor

Maisie Card AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionStar Mentor

Renae Chittleborough AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionEmployer Liaison Officer

Cassandra Colvin AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27843
PositionManager: ESAP

Shane Dawson AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27850
PositionDirector: Learning and Teaching

Stuart Deer AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
Positionlearnonline Training Officer

Stuart Dinmore AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27045
PositionLecturer: Academic Development

Linda Dirkzwager AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionDisability Services Casual Note Taker

Louise Evershed AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20630
PositionInternational Student Officer

Julie Fleet AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20428
PositionLtu Careershop Resourcer

Rita Frangiosa AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27032
PositionLanguage and Learning Adviser

Monika Goretzki AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20195
PositionCounsellor

Rose Guarna AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20920
PositionProject Officer: Student Experience

Sharine Guerra Madoo AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionDisability Services Note Taker

Leanne Hamilton AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionDisability Services Workshop Support Assistant

Pauline Hembrow AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionCasual Admistrative Officer

Margaret Hicks AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionAdjunct Professor

Leanne Higgins AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionUnisa Sport - Participation Officer

Amelia Holloway AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionStar Mentor

Amelia Holloway AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionDisability Services Note Taker

Marguerite Howard AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionCasual Admistrative Officer

Bronwyn Humbler AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionStar Mentor

Tracey Johnson AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20507
PositionOnline Educational Designer

Helen Johnston AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20552
PositionLanguage and Learning Coordinator (Widening Participation)

Scott Jones AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20619
PositionCoordinator: Student Leadership Engagement

Froukje Jongsma AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 25657
PositionCommunity Engagement Officer

Demi Kastanos AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21297
PositionJob Shop Coordinator

Joanne Kemp AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionCasual Admistrative Officer

Deanna Kennedy AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20477
PositionClub Support Officer: UniSA Sport

Catherine Klimes AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27853
PositionManager: UniSA Career Services

David Kokkinn AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20022
PositionCampus Support Officer

Katie Kung AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionDisability Services Note Taker

Louise Lawrence AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionStar Mentor

Louise Lawrence AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionDisability Services Note Taker

Geoff Lin AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionChaplain

Anne Mahlo AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionInternational Student Officer

Mary-Anne Maio AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionDisability Services Note Taker

Doreen Marks AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionCasual Administration Officer

Doreen Marks AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionDisability Services Note Taker

Doreen Marks AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionCasual Admistrative Officer

Daniela Mazzone AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionEsap Student Adviser

Ange McClelland AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27847
PositionUnit Executive Officer

Julie McGuigan AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27852
PositionBusiness Manager

Emma Mellett AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27291
PositionStudent Communications Officer

John Mingoia AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionEsap Student Adviser

Marlee Mohi AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionWork Experience

Kerry Mora AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20667
PositionMarketing and Communications Officer (Student Experience)

Alison Nuske AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27107
PositionDisability Adviser

Caleb Osborne AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20668
PositionEvents Officer: Student Experience

Anne-Marie Parsons AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27405
PositionDeputy Director: Student Experience

Luke Pearce AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionEvent Assistant

Wayne Pedder AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20613
PositionManager: Technology Enhanced Learning

Anna Peshanoff AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27340
PositionCareershop Assistant

Anna Peshanoff AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27340
PositionVolunteer: UniSA Career Services

Juan Ponce de Leon AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionStar Mentor

Alison Pryce AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27858
PositionLanguage and Learning Adviser

Matt Purdy AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21299
PositionProject Support Officer: CareerShop

Brian Quick AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 26602
PositionBusiness Analyst

Patrick Raets AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27658
PositionConsultant: Technology Enhanced Learning

Lisa Ranson AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionWest Bar Duty Manager

Tim Rogers AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27842
PositionAcademic Developer

Tara Ross AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 23297
PositionDisability Adviser

Angela Ryan AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27097
PositionCounsellor

Gavin Sanderson AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27865
PositionSenior Lecturer: Academic Development

Rosemarie Sawley AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionEsap Student Adviser

Jennifer Schaffer AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 21431
PositionCounsellor

Adiemus Seah AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20616
PositionCounsellor

Mary Ann Seow AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27851
PositionConsultant: International

Fatin Shabbar AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 22919
PositionCounsellor

Keith Smith AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 29234
PositionLanguage and Learning Adviser

Simon Smith AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27855
PositionOnline Educational Designer

Taegan Soper AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionDisability Services Note Taker

Ellen Sowerby AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27848
PositionFinance Administrator

Lynne Sowerby AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20461
PositionCareer Adviser

Frederick Stokes-Thompson AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 22134
PositionCareers Adviser

Chris Stone AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionVolunteer: UniSA Career Services

Dee Sunyata AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionCounsellor

Frida Svensson AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27860
PositionCareers Information Officer/Volunteering

Ashley Taylor AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 20915
PositionEvents Coordinator: Student Experience

Effie Theodoulou AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionStar Mentor

Amy Tilbrook AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionProject Officer: Student Leadership

Henry Trewren AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionOn-arrival Assistant

Ernesto Villalta AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionStar Mentor

Alexandra Wade AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionEsap Student Adviser

Alexandra Wade AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Greg Ward AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionUnisa Careershop Resourcer

Adam Wilson AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionWest Bar Duty Manager

Rob Wood AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 25895
PositionSenior Business Analyst

Robert Youngson AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionCounsellor

Jimmy Zamani-Mahforjaki AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 27841
PositionProject Officer - Volunteering

Amanda Zhang AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone
PositionEsap Student Adviser

An Zhao AreaLearning and Teaching Unit
Phone+61 8 830 24473
PositionEducational Innovation Officer

 

Office of Strategic Programs

Peter Adams AreaOffice of Strategic Programs
Phone+61 8 830 25717
PositionSenior Project Officer

Cate McKenzie AreaOffice of Strategic Programs
Phone+61 8 830 25658
PositionProject Officer

Adrienne Nieuwenhuis AreaOffice of Strategic Programs
Phone+61 8 830 20326
PositionDirector: Office of Strategic Programs

Mark Williams AreaOffice of Strategic Programs
Phone+61 8 830 29162
PositionDeputy Director: Strategic Projects

 

Offshore Campus Collaborations

Kate Brookes AreaOffshore Campus Collaborations
Phone+61 8 830 20978
PositionPartner Relationship Coordinator HDA

Renee Kelly AreaOffshore Campus Collaborations
Phone+61 8 830 20708
PositionPartner Relationship Coordinator HDA

Mary McEwin AreaOffshore Campus Collaborations
Phone+61 8 830 20471
PositionManager: Offshore Campus Collaborations

 

Research and Innovation Services

Kelsey Newell AreaResearch and Innovation Services
Phone+61 8 830 25254
PositionProject Officer & Assistant to the Dean of Graduate Studies

 

Samstag Museum of Art

Amalia Alpareanu AreaSamstag Museum of Art
Phone
PositionSamstag Internship

John Axe AreaSamstag Museum of Art
Phone
PositionGallery Assistant

Katie Barber AreaSamstag Museum of Art
Phone
PositionGallery Assistant

Katie Barber AreaSamstag Museum of Art
Phone
PositionGallery Assistant

Gillian Brown AreaSamstag Museum of Art
Phone+61 8 830 29943
PositionCurator

Emily Clinton AreaSamstag Museum of Art
Phone
PositionGallery Assistant

Erin Davidson AreaSamstag Museum of Art
Phone+61 8 830 20869
PositionCuratorial Assistant

Erica Green AreaSamstag Museum of Art
Phone+61 8 830 20872
PositionDirector: Samstag Museum of Art

Susan Jenkins AreaSamstag Museum of Art
Phone+61 8 830 27082
PositionSenior Curator

Meagan Jones AreaSamstag Museum of Art
Phone
PositionGallery Assistant

Sophia Nuske AreaSamstag Museum of Art
Phone
PositionGallery Assistant

Claire Robinson AreaSamstag Museum of Art
Phone
PositionGallery Assistant

Claire Robinson AreaSamstag Museum of Art
Phone
PositionArt After Dark Assistant

Mandy Towler AreaSamstag Museum of Art
Phone+61 8 830 27482
PositionWeb Editor

James Tylor AreaSamstag Museum of Art
Phone
PositionGallery Assistant

Ashleigh Whatling AreaSamstag Museum of Art
Phone+61 8 830 27079
PositionCuratorial Assistant

Jane Wicks AreaSamstag Museum of Art
Phone+61 8 830 20865
PositionSamstag Administrator

 

Sch Art Arch & Design

Lauren Abineri AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionGallery Invigilator

Jenny Aland AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionAdjunct Research Fellow

Leanne Amodeo AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Leanne Amodeo AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionLecturer

Leanne Amodeo AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionLecturer

Emily Anderson AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Jane Andrew AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20332
PositionDirector: Matchstudio / Lecturer

David Archer AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29189
PositionTechnical Officer

Gill Armstrong AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Marea Atkinson AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20328
PositionAdjunct Lecturer

Susan Avey AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionWorkshop Instructor

Susan Avey AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Susan Avey AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Di Barrett AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionAdjunct Senior Lecturer

Clare Bartholomaeus AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Associate

Julie Bartholomew AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 27010
PositionStudio Head Ceramics

Stephen Beckett AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 27015
PositionTechnical Officer

Libby Bevan-Parrella AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Simon Biggs AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20418
PositionProfessor of Art

Gabriella Bisetto AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29192
PositionSenior Lecturer

Nigel Black AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

David Blaiklock AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20676
PositionLecturer: Visual Communication Design (Illustration Design)

Sally Bolton AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Greg Bond AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Gemma Borin AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Alison Boyd AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20366
PositionAdministrative Assistant

Chris Brisbin AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20282
PositionLecturer

Amanda Brittle AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionAcademic Services Officer

Hayley Brooks AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Anna Brown AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29228
PositionLecturer

Thom Buchanan AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionLecturer/Technical Officer

Rose Buckland AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Rose Buckland AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Steven Carson AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionAdjunct Lecturer

Livia Cocetta AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Livia Cocetta AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionLecturer

Kate Colligan AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Christine Collins AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Julie Collins AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29235
PositionResearch Associate/Collections Manager

Daniel Connell AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Kathleen Connellan AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20355
PositionSenior Lecturer

Ron Corso AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29070
PositionLecturer in Illustration Design

Nathan Crane AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Nathan Crane AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Nathan Crane AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionLecturer

Nathan Crane AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Robert Crocker AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20206
PositionActing Director: Zero Waste SA Research Centre/Senior Lecturer

Denice Daou AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20672
PositionPersonal Assistant

Megan Darbyshire AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Aaron Davis AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Kevin de Lacy AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionComputer Instructor

Andrew Dearman AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudent Mentor

John Devlin AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Barbara Doherty AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionProject Support Officer

Cheri Donaldson AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Phil Donaldson AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionVolunteer

Doreen Donovan AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20677
PositionLecturer

Greg Donovan AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20684
PositionProgram Director: Graduate Diploma and Master of Visual Art/Creative Practice

Michael Drew AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Danielle Duvoisin AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionWorkshop Educator

Angelique Edmonds AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20652
PositionSenior Lecturer

Lizzy Emery AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Lizzy Emery AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Odette England AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29279
PositionLecturer: Digital Imaging

Craig English AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29193
PositionTechnical Officer

Luke Fazakerley AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Education Assistant

Ben Feijen AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Gabriele Fitzgerald AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Gabriele Fitzgerald AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Darren Fong AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20039
PositionLecturer: Digital, Construction and Professional Practice

Andrew Fotia AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Anthony Franze AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Anthony Franze AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionLecturer

Anthony Franze AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Martin Freney AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20271
PositionLecturer

Mads Gaardboe AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20230
PositionHead of School: Art, Architecture and Design

Christine Garnaut AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20204
PositionAssociate Head of School: Research

Melinda Gaughwin AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Melinda Gaughwin AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Melinda Gaughwin AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Michael Geissler AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20317
PositionLecturer

Luci Giannattilio AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29241
PositionLecturer: Graphic Design

Keith Giles AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29274
PositionExhibitions Officer: Galleries and HDR Studios

David Gordon AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20514
PositionTeam Leader: Technical Services

Jordan Gower AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionGallery Invigilator

Gee Greenslade AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Tim Grisbrook AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionWorkshop Instructor

Shane Haddy AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20528
PositionSenior Technical Officer: Digital Technologies

Deanna Hall AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29199
PositionSenior Academic Services Officer (Teaching)

Ursula Halpin AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29240
PositionAdministrative Assistant

Alana Hanton AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionMarker

Rachel Harris AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionComputer Instructor

Anton Hart AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudent Mentor

Aaron Harvey AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Louise Haselton AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 27053
PositionLecturer

Julie Henderson AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29219
PositionLecturer and Studio Head: Sculpture / Installation

Andrew Hill AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionAdjunct Associate Professor

Paul Hoban AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20720
PositionLecturer

Greg Holfeld AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudent Mentor

Kei Hoshi AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20226
PositionSenior Lecturer: Industrial Design

Chloe Howarth AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Christie Hrisafinas AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Christie Hrisafinas AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionComputer Instructor

Sean Humphries AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Rachel Hurst AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20913
PositionSenior Lecturer

Ebony James Chow AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Christopher Jeffery AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionComputer Instructor

Christopher Jeffery AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionMarker

Donald Johnson AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionAdjunct Professor

Drew Joyce AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Brett Julian AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Lynda Kay AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29105
PositionLecturer

Henry Keene AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Christobel Kelly AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Christobel Kelly AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

David Kelly AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

David Kelly AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Steve Kelly AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20364
PositionLecturer: Interior Construction/Digital

Veronika Kelly AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20671
PositionProgram Director: Visual Communication

Margie Kenny AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20976
PositionLecturer

Adrian Kenyon AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Heidi Kenyon AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Heidi Kenyon AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Heidi Kenyon AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Mark Kimber AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29277
PositionSenior Lecturer

Mary Knights AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 27078
PositionDirector: SASA Gallery

Jackie Knowles AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20335
PositionSchool Manager

Marcin Kobylecki AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Marcin Kobylecki AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

David Kroll AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20687
PositionLecturer: Architecture

Sharee Kuchel AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29291
PositionAcademic Services Officer (Research)

Jane Lawrence AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20243
PositionAssociate Head of School

Kay Lawrence AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionAdjunct Professor

Bradley Lay AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Benjamin Leslie AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Benjamin Leslie AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Anne Li AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Khai Liew AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionAdjunct Professor

Fred Littlejohn AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionAdjunct Senior Research Fellow

Christian Lock AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20260
PositionLecturer/Technical Officer

Damian Madigan AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20703
PositionLecturer: Architecture

Joanna Majchrowska AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20674
PositionLecturer: Art and Visual Communication

Matiya Marovich-Tadic AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

James Martin AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

James Martin AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Leslie Matthews AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Leslie Matthews AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Alison Mc Dougall AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Carolyn McArthur AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 27071
PositionTeam Leader: Academic Services

Jessie McCrossin AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Jessie McCrossin AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionWorkshop Instructor

Alison McFadyen AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Tim McGinley AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20746
PositionLecturer: Architecture (Digital)

Dan McLean AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionLecturer: Industrial Design

Lukas Meinhold-Musiela AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionLecturer

Naomi Merritt AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20347
PositionLecturer: Visual Art

Joanne Mignone AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29269
PositionLecturer

Christopher Morley AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Christopher Morley AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionComputer Instructor

Andy Morran AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20201
PositionAcademic Services Officer

David Morris AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 27441
PositionSenior Lecturer

Jim Moss AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20348
PositionLecturer

Liam Mugavin AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionWorkshop Instructor

Julie Nichols AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20445
PositionLecturer: Architecture

Helen Nieuwendijk AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Michelle Nikou AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Sue Ninham AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Angela Niscioli AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionWorkshop Instructor

Brigid Noone AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Bill Northcott AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Danielle O'Dea AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Deborah Paauwe AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Jasmine Palmer AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionLecturer

Rachel Pargeter AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Belinda Paulovich AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Belinda Paulovich AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Associate

Christina Penhall AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 27363
PositionTeam Leader: Academic Services (Research)

Conrad Philipp AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionPostdoctoral Research Fellow

Sean Pickersgill AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20653
PositionSenior Lecturer: Architecture

Nick Pill AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudent Mentor

Andrea Przygonski AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Daniel Purvis AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Daniel Purvis AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Toby Richardson AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29278
PositionAdjunct Lecturer

Sarah Rothe AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29282
PositionTechnical Officer

Hazel Ryder AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29197
PositionSenior Academic Services Officer (Research)

Olga Sankey AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29204
PositionProgram Director: Visual Arts (Honours)

Derek Sargent AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionGallery Invigilator

John Schenk AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20232
PositionSenior Lecturer

Peter Schumacher AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20361
PositionProgram Director: Product Design

Gerhard Schurer AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionAdjunct Lecturer

Gabrielle Seymour AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Ehsan Sharifi AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Rita Siow AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionVisiting Academic

Jacquie Sprott AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionComputer Instructor

Tom Squires AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Lily Stanley AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20426
PositionSenior Academic Services Officer (Research)

Bronte Stolz AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionComputer Instructor

Jasmine Symons AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Yvette Szabo AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 27242
PositionAcademic Services Officer

Myra Thiessen AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20678
PositionLecturer: Visual Communication

Toby Thomas AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29285
PositionSenior Technical Officer

Christopher Thornton AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Christopher Thornton AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Katharine Thornton AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20349
PositionResearch Assistant

Katharine Thornton AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20349
PositionResearch Assistant

Chris Traianos AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionLecturer

Julian Tremayne AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionGallery Installation Consultant

Sandra Uray-Kennett AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Milos Vajdic AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Milos Vajdic AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionComputer Instructor

Milos Vajdic AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Martin Van De Weyer AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Martin Van De Weyer AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTutor

Irmina Van Niele AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Linda Walker AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionAdjunct Senior Lecturer

Peter Walker AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20331
PositionProgram Director: Master of Design

Sandy Walker AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionAdjunct Senior Lecturer

Andrew Wallace AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20704
PositionProgram Director - Interior Architecture

Niki Wallace AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Niki Wallace AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionComputer Instructor

Stephen Ward AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20171
PositionProgram Director - Architecture

Chris Watkins AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionLecturer

Lucinda Weekes AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29244
PositionSenior Academic Services Officer (Research)

Daniel Weiss AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Andrew Welch AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 29283
PositionProgram Director: Visual Arts

Julia Wetherell AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Hannah White AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20203
PositionStudio Eductaor

Hannah White AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20203
PositionWorkshop Instructor

Hannah White AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 20203
PositionStudio Educator

Robert White AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Andrew Whittaker AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionContractor

Jack Wilde AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Jack Wilde AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Jack Wilde AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Hanah Williams AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Jennifer Williams AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 27096
PositionLecturer

Simon Williams AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionStudio Educator

Mack Wilson AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionTechnical Officer

Steve Wilson AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone+61 8 830 27000
PositionTeam Leader: Technical Services

Kyra Wood AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Atiq Zaman AreaSch Art Arch & Design
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

 

Sch Comm Int Studies & Lang

Yu Fukuda AreaSch Comm Int Studies & Lang
Phone
PositionTutor

Yu Fukuda AreaSch Comm Int Studies & Lang
Phone
PositionTutor

Rosanna Kelly AreaSch Comm Int Studies & Lang
Phone
PositionTutor

Akiko Mahara AreaSch Comm Int Studies & Lang
Phone
PositionTutor

Keiko Nakao AreaSch Comm Int Studies & Lang
Phone
PositionTutor

Keiko Nakao AreaSch Comm Int Studies & Lang
Phone
PositionTutor

 

Sch Info Tech & Math Sciences

Angela Beaton AreaSch Info Tech & Math Sciences
Phone+61 8 830 25789
PositionPersonal Assistant to the Head of School

Gerald Cheang AreaSch Info Tech & Math Sciences
Phone+61 8 830 20450
PositionSenior Lecturer

Adam Jenkins AreaSch Info Tech & Math Sciences
Phone+61 8 830 25350
PositionLecturer

Karen Kiesau AreaSch Info Tech & Math Sciences
Phone
PositionPractical Instructor

Malgorzata Korolkiewicz AreaSch Info Tech & Math Sciences
Phone+61 8 830 20237
PositionProgram Director

Lisa Schultz AreaSch Info Tech & Math Sciences
Phone
PositionPractical Supervisor

 

Sch Natural & Built Environments

Guy Robinson AreaSch Natural & Built Environments
Phone
PositionResearch Professor

 

School of Commerce

Ken Adams AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20760
PositionTutor

Ken Adams AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20760
PositionAcademic Developer

Aditya Agarwal AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Aditya Agarwal AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Mamun Ala AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Mamun Ala AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

David Allen AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionAdjunct Professor

Peter Andrinopoulos AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20458
PositionTutor

Sajid Anwar AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionVisiting Academic

Sajid Anwar AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionLecturer

Vandana Arya AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27806
PositionLecturer - Economics

Vishal Arya AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Vishal Arya AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Rajabrata Banerjee AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27046
PositionSenior Lecturer

Harjap Bassan AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20540
PositionLecturer

Philip Beaton AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20901
PositionLecturer

William Becker AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionAdjunct Professor

Henning Bjornlund AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20064
PositionResearch Professor in Water Policy and Management

Dale Blackmore AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20489
PositionCourse Coordinator

Dale Blackmore AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20489
PositionTutor

Dale Blackmore AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20489
PositionTutor

Alastair Boucaut AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Susan Briggs AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20018
PositionLecturer

Michael Browne AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Michael Browne AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Bernadette Burgert AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27192
PositionAcademic Services Officer

Mario Calabro AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Amanda Carter AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20886
PositionLecturer

Natasha Caulfield AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 29292
PositionResearch Assistant

Tony Cavoli AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20831
PositionSenior Lecturer

Cathryn Challans AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Siew Kee Chin AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Siew Kee Chin AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Shiao-Lan Chou AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27089
PositionLecturer

Katherine Christ AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Katherine Christ AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Katherine Christ AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

John Christie AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27284
PositionLecturer Finance

Christian Cifuentes AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Jen Cleary AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20601
PositionSenior Research Fellow

Scott Copeland AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20635
PositionLecturer in Accounting

Anita Costanzo AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Anita Costanzo AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Marc Dawes AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Xin Deng AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20743
PositionLecturer

Usman Dewan AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Ron Donato AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20319
PositionSenior Lecturer

Megan Durand AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20421
PositionAcademic Services Officer

Jane Edwards AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Peter Edwards AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 29047
PositionClerical Officer

Weidong Fang AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Marie Feo AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20457
PositionAcademic Services Officer

Matthew Fiedler AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Matthew Fiedler AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

David Fox AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

David Fox AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Jeremy Gabe AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27802
PositionLecturer in Property

Rebecca Graves AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20311
PositionAcademic Services Officer

Kesten Green AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 29097
PositionSenior Lecturer

Kartick Gupta AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27179
PositionSenior Lecturer / Program Director: Master of Finance

Juliane Haensch AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20100
PositionResearch Degree Student

Daryl Hammill AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionCourse Coordinator

Daryl Hammill AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Daryl Hammill AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Howard Harris AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 29309
PositionCourse Coordinator

Christine Helliar AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27025
PositionHead of School: Commerce

Sophie Henschke AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Nadia Hess AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Rodney Hobbs AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Christopher Hooper AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Pavlina Jasovska AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Pavlina Jasovska AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Barbora Jedlickova AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionAdjunct Research Fellow

Phil Johnson AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27070
PositionLecturer

Petko Kalev AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27122
PositionProfessor in Finance

Chris Kandunias AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20808
PositionLecturer

Amanpreet Kaur AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27095
PositionTutor

Amanpreet Kaur AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27095
PositionResearch Assistant

Paul Kershaw AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20352
PositionAdjunct Research Fellow

Mansoor Khan AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27138
PositionLecturer in Accounting

Peter Koulizos AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27042
PositionTutor

Valerie Kupke AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20440
PositionAdjunct Research Fellow

Phoebe Lake AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Phoebe Lake AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

David Lane AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20818
PositionCourse Coordinator

Julie Laws AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20185
PositionAcademic Services Officer

Lisa Laws AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27143
PositionTeam Leader: Academic Services

Glen Lehman AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20293
PositionSenior Research Fellow: Accounting

Mervyn Lewis AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20536
PositionAdjunct Professor

Andy Guanghua Lian AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27619
PositionSenior Lecturer

Margaret Lightbody AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20517
PositionAssociate Professor

Cheryll Lim AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Mei Lim AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20815
PositionLecturer and Program Director: Master of Professional Accounting

Yishan Liu AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20408
PositionTutor

Yishan Liu AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20408
PositionTutor

Adam Loch AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27296
PositionSenior Lecturer

Tony Lockwood AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 29082
PositionAdjunct Research Fellow

Sumit Lodhia AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27379
PositionAssociate Professor

Braam Lowies AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27507
PositionSenior Lecturer in Property

Zen Lu AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20648
PositionSenior Lecturer

Tanya Luzzi AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27080
PositionAcademic Services Officer

Jenny Marks AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20554
PositionLecturer

Robert Maslin AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Cheryl McDonald AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Sue McGowan AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20612
PositionSenior Lecturer in Accounting

Stanley McGreal AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionAdjunct Professor

Ron McIver AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20506
PositionLecturer

John Medlin AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20412
PositionAssociate Head of School: Teaching & Learning/Associate Professor

Doreen Michalski AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20090
PositionExecutive Team Support

Tessa Michell AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Tessa Michell AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Priyantha Mudalige AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27346
PositionLecturer

Robyn Mundy AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20245
PositionAcademic Support Officer

Huu Minh Nguyen AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20113
PositionTutor

Lyn Nipperess AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20294
PositionStudent Administrator: Under Graduate

Brian O'Callaghan AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20518
PositionTutor

Brian O'Callaghan AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20518
PositionTutor

Ilke Onur AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20821
PositionLecturer in Economics

Geoffrey Pacecca AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Geoffrey Pacecca AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Philip Palmer AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Mitali Panchal AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27197
PositionResearch Degree Student

Mitali Panchal AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27197
PositionTutor

Mitali Panchal AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27197
PositionTutor

David Parker AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27021
PositionProfessor of Property

Karen Parry AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Karen Parry AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Dess Pearson AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Janine Pierce AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20756
PositionCourse Coordinator

John Pisaniello AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20031
PositionSenior Research Fellow

Paul Prestwich AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Paul Prestwich AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Heather Prider AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20993
PositionLecturer

Mark Prider AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Mark Prider AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Wei Qian AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20455
PositionSenior Lecturer

Vikash Ramiah AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27572
PositionAssociate Professor in Applied Finance

Hussain Rammal AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27075
PositionProgram Director: Master of International Business

James Ramsay AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Peter Rossini AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20649
PositionSenior Lecturer

David Round AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionAdjunct Professor

Ben Seidel AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27085
PositionLecturer

Claire Settre AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Claire Settre AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Martin Shanahan AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20745
PositionProfessor

Ron Shearing AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Jeffrey Smith AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20009
PositionLecturer

Kosta Sotiropoulos AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Kosta Sotiropoulos AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Arthur Spassis AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20932
PositionResearch Assistant

Gerard Stone AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20663
PositionProgram Director: Bachelor of Commerce

Kevin Sun AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20183
PositionTutor

Elvia Sunityo-Shauki AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20788
PositionLecturer - Financial Accounting

Ani Suryani AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Ani Suryani AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Kantawat Suwanlekha AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionResearch Associate

Leong Tan AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionOffshore Lecturer

Kym Thorne AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20521
PositionSenior Lecturer

Kym Thorne AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20521
PositionCourse Coordinator

Carol Tilt AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27048
PositionProfessor in Financial Accounting

Joanne Tingey-Holyoak AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20462
PositionSenior Lecturer

Walter Tonetto AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionAdjunct Senior Research Fellow

Greg Touzeau AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Greg Touzeau AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Basil Tucker AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 29116
PositionSenior Lecturer

Wayne Turner AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Damien Wallace AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27347
PositionTutor

Damien Wallace AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27347
PositionResearch Degree Student

Damien Wallace AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27347
PositionTutor

Julie Warnes AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20368
PositionSchool Manager: School of Commerce

Rob Whait AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20066
PositionLecturer

Sarah Wheeler AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20698
PositionFuture Fellow

Patrick Wille AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

John Wilson AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20207
PositionSenior Lecturer

Kent Wilson AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20053
PositionLecturer - Financial Accounting

Kent Wilson AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20053
PositionCourse Coordinator

Zhifang Wu AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20884
PositionTutor

Zhifang Wu AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20884
PositionTutor

Chunfang Xu AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20172
PositionTutor

Lei Xu AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27384
PositionLecturer

Sharon Yam AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27005
PositionSenior Lecturer Property

Mike Yin AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionWork Experience

Sam Yu AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Sam Yu AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Gordon Yuan AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Gordon Yuan AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor0

Gordon Yuan AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Nicky Zaikis AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 20786
PositionLecturer - OUA

Amanda Zhang AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Hao Zhou AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27622
PositionTutor

Hao Zhou AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27622
PositionResearch Degree Student

Hao Zhou AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27622
PositionTutor

Hui Zhou AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone
PositionTutor

Alec Zuo AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 29188
PositionSenior Research Fellow

Rebecca Zweck AreaSchool of Commerce
Phone+61 8 830 27243
PositionAcademic Support Officer

 

School of Health Sciences

David John AreaSchool of Health Sciences
Phone+61 8 830 22696
PositionResearch Assistant

Liz Lowe AreaSchool of Health Sciences
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Rebecca Stanley AreaSchool of Health Sciences
Phone+61 8 830 22550
PositionResearch Fellow

 

School of Law

Anthony Allen AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionAdjunct Lecturer

David Arnold AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27202
PositionTutor

David Arnold AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27202
PositionResearch Degree Student

Matthew Atkinson AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 29954
PositionManaging Solicitor: Legal Advice Clinic

Maggie Ball AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27125
PositionProject Support and Administration Officer

Maggie Ball AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27125
PositionAdministration Officer

Ruth Beach AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Helene Bentley AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Jo Bird AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionResearch Associate

Erin Bowler AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27351
PositionClerical Officer

Carol Brewitt AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27225
PositionTeam Leader: Academic Services

Aneita Browning AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Karen Bubna-Litic AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 29956
PositionAssociate Professor of Law

Rosemary Calabrese AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionCourse Coordinator

Elle Campbell AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionResearch Administrator

Christian Cifuentes AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionStudent Assessor

Christian Cifuentes AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Christian Cifuentes AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Tracey Coleman AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 20496
PositionLecturer

Emily Collins AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Michelle Corcoran AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionStudent Assessor

Edoardo Crismani AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionProject Officer

Victoria Danambasis AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27343
PositionLecturer

Julia Davis AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27209
PositionAssociate Professor of Law

Philippa Dillon AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Philippa Dillon AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionStudent Assessor

Nicholas Economos AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Nicholas Economos AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionStudent Assessor

Michelle Fernando AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27055
PositionSenior Lecturer in Law

Michael Figwer AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Rob Fowler AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27183
PositionAdjunct Professor

Eleni Ftanos AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27344
PositionAcademic Services Officer

Noel Gaston AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionVisiting Academic

Sofie Gregory AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionAdministrative Officer

Stephanie Hastie AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionStudent Assessor

Stephanie Hastie AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionStudent Assessor

Robert Heaven AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Robert Heaven AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Nadia Hess AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Nadia Hess AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Daniel Hillary AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Linda Jamal AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionWork Experience

Ganesh Keremane AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 20148
PositionAdjunct Research Fellow

Ella King AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionWork Experience

Jane Knowler AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27189
PositionSenior Lecturer: Law

Betty Kontoleon AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Betty Kontoleon AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionSolicitor: Legal Advice Clinic

Wendy Lacey AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27127
PositionDean and Head of School: Law

Kelly Ladyman AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27148
PositionAcademic Services Officer

Colette Langos AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27435
PositionLecturer

Kyle Lawson AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Robyn Layton AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 29990
PositionAdjunct Professor

Ian Leader-Elliott AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 20713
PositionAdjunct Professor

Patrick Lim AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27434
PositionLecturer in Law

Lucy Line AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionStudent Assessor

Peter MacFarlane AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27027
PositionAssociate Professor of Law

Raymond Matcham AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionLecturer

Anna Mazzocchetti AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionStudent Assessor

Anna Mazzocchetti AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Jennifer McKay AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 20887
PositionProfessor of Business Law

Haemish Middleton AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Allison Mildren AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionStudent Assessor

Sue Milne AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27301
PositionLecturer in Law

Amy Niedorfer AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionWork Experience

Patrice O'Loughlin AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionWork Experience: Legal Advice Clinic

Lisa Parker AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Lisa Parker AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Lisa Parker AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Lisa Parker AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionStudent Assessor

David Plater AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27382
PositionLecturer

Charlie Rae AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionStudent Assessor

Charlie Rae AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Charles Rickett AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionAdjunct Professor

Raelene Rowland AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionStudent Assessor

Heather Sage AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionWork Experience: Legal Advice Clinic

Rick Sarre AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 20889
PositionProfessor of Law

Krystyna Sawon AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27020
PositionLecturer

Tanya Shankar AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Ivan Shearer AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 20196
PositionAdjunct Professor

Anne Sibree AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionCourse Materials

Natalie Simpson AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Natalie Simpson AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionResearch Assistant

Natalie Simpson AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionStudent Assessor

Rachel Spencer AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27946
PositionDirector: Professional Programs

Leanne Steele AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27200
PositionSchool Manager:School of Law

Jake Stone AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Jake Stone AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionStudent Assessor

Jake Stone AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionTutor

Clare Sullivan AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 20308
PositionLecturer in Law

Roman Tomasic AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27386
PositionProfessor of Law

Irene Watson AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27126
PositionResearch Professor of Law

Julie Watt AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 29959
PositionAdministrator

Vicki Waye AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 27398
PositionProfessor of Law

Christine Welsh AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionAdministrative Assistant

Alanna Wilson AreaSchool of Law
Phone
PositionWork Experience

Zhifang Wu AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 20884
PositionResearch Assistant

Zhifang Wu AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 20884
PositionAdjunct Research Fellow

Ping Xiong AreaSchool of Law
Phone+61 8 830 20149
PositionSenior Lecturer

 

School of Management

ABM Abdullah AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 29252
PositionTutor

Skye Akbar AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 27733
PositionLecturer

Sophia Allani AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionLecturer

Graham Andrewartha AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionAdjunct Research Fellow

Belinda Arch AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Belinda Arch AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionAcademic Researcher

Bob Arnott AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionTutor

Bob Arnott AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionTutor

Bob Arnott AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionLecturer

Guy Assaker AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 20425
PositionAdjunct Research Fellow

Linde Averay AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 20935
PositionTeam Leader: Academic Services

Abou Bakar AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 20257
PositionTutor

David Baker AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 29208
PositionTutor

Peter Balan AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 20325
PositionSenior Lecturer

Mary Bambacas AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 27337
PositionLecturer

Jonathan Bands AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionTutor

Jonathan Bands AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionLecturer

Bobby Banerjee AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionAdjunct Professor

Sandra Barker AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 20369
PositionLecturer

Steven Barrett AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionTutor

Steven Barrett AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionTutor

Penny Bealle AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionVisiting Academic

Anthony Bishop AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionLecturer

Richard Blandy AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 20249
PositionAdjunct Professor

Cathie Bloxham AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 23344
PositionResearch Administrator: CERM PI

Kylie Boden AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionExecutive Support

Stacey Bradley AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 28913
PositionResearch Degree Student

Tracey Bretag AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 20224
PositionSenior Lecturer

Neville Brookes AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionTutor

Neville Brookes AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionTutor

Graham Brown AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 20313
PositionProfessor of Tourism Management

Jane Burdett AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 20530
PositionLecturer

Cecil Camilleri AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionAdjunct Research Fellow

Shirley Chappel AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 20632
PositionTutor

Shirley Chappel AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 20632
PositionAdjunct Lecturer

Sara Charlesworth AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionAdjunct Professor

Jasleen Chauhan AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionAcademic Support Officer

Sarah Chua AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionResearch Degree Student

Sarah Chua AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionTutor

Sarah Chua AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionTutor

Irene Chumak AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionTutor

Fleur-Elise Clapham AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionTutor

Josie Clark AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionAdministrator

Ian Cody AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionExecutive Partner

Gavin Colville AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 25266
PositionLecturer

Cat Conidi AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 20397
PositionTutor

Jennie Connor AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 20697
PositionSchool Manager:School of Management

Brian Crossman AreaSchool of Management
Phone
PositionTutor

Joanna Crossman AreaSchool of Management
Phone+61 8 830 29114
PositionSenior Lecturer